Small_31cbc3eb-a344-491f-9ed8-b7895d597e56
Chuck Abramson
Maintenance Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_2c6275ae-0fc7-4714-a4b4-63d10ea3ce23
AnneBlanche Adams
Sixth Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Default Avatar
Jeni Adams
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_0af9faf4-e9e1-4002-8a77-fc662db66edd
Shari Alick
Third Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_3f96a4ee-25f4-4d9b-a055-b467ad00bd29
Karen Balfour
5-8 Secretary
All
406.273.6141
Small_ce461f3b-c906-4a8f-98fe-5223b9da5d8f
Jill Balfour
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_d93e37a2-f1f0-4ccc-ac2c-03ce3f9da2bd
Robin Bell
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_1833b3bf-8e25-4193-93d7-5d3da47c4210
Nichole Bemis
Fourth Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_e3228ad5-acc5-411d-adf5-319dec4ad329
Whitney Bramblett
Kindergarten Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_6149f344-899e-4c8f-a3cb-29626ab95997
Angel Brester
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_d265c8be-b4ee-4e5d-814e-17d3fda96a96
Barbara Brown
Kindergarten Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_0d8ac60d-366e-46db-af01-93fe53cc3957
Courtney Burrington
Fourth Grade Teacher
406.273.0451
Small_88e79388-8da6-4742-ab9f-50d4af2a1de9
Michelle Byrnes
First Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_9f3d5569-a6ec-419a-b813-f64beedabdea
Dave Christensen
Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher ELA
All
406.273.0451
Small_fefec791-1e26-4652-8ced-a3ab9866bb99
Jennifer Christensen
Kindergarten Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_7e93d20d-1074-4938-aaf6-aee6a32e8c28
Mary Clark
Kitchen Staff
All
406.273.0451
Default Avatar
Kirsten Cooper
District Assessment Coordinator TOSA
All
406.273.0451
Small_398c5baf-15b1-471a-96a6-504efb4f9b68
Denise Cowan
Kitchen Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_ee0e8467-a17c-4475-a109-732beac80005
Iris Danhong
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_8163e413-39a5-4c6b-8fbd-1cf5c7160c05
Sandi Davey
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_cd34c545-98a3-4ee0-81a8-162c36134c3a
Dale Davey
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Default Avatar
Holly Davison
First Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_1634b2c5-c6a4-4493-951f-42c54f59aeea
Jennifer Despain
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_5ecb45db-f161-4e87-bb63-2812c7f0e1c1
Norman Dick
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_c5fe4ea7-fbbb-4883-871f-5e1752042719
Edwina Doty
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_9dabc83a-370e-4907-a41a-831d6d5609d8
Rachelle Eggleston
Third Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_81d8f0b5-82a0-4f39-b31d-4e56d4c7aece
Liz Ensz
Sixth Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Default Avatar
Michele Fauth
Food Services Coordinator
All
406.273.0451
Small_2f616e34-cadb-4106-8cfd-ba480b053a80
David Fields
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_0cc79917-8886-446d-9d50-88b14534d0cb
Abby Finlay
Fifth Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_5964ce22-a4d0-48bb-8446-dcfe5032b161
Barbara Foote
Resource Room Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_628df990-9536-4fbb-803a-a57eb40eb562
Chelle Fry
Fifth Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_bb597116-57da-4cfd-abb4-a1c9c62ef811
Nick Giacomino
Kitchen Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_2fd21ea0-ca6b-499f-97ab-8730ceee5f58
Deanna Goforth
Kitchen Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_be11ebd2-c47d-4044-8044-0de518517611
Sage Gustafson
Music/Choir/Band Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_380468e8-c3c9-488f-8d08-5d7fbaf02f1b
Gayle Hafner
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_3ae47cff-8126-4c00-912c-dbadf0fcb567
Teralee Hamilton
CSCT
406.273.0451
Small_f48739e7-3def-4268-9e55-3e192c703c44
Jean Haswell
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_f9ce46ce-9038-4540-a6cb-120a54e1fb42
Lexie Hilliard
Second Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_be794bd7-832b-4b84-af94-9b6dd70e6687
Mikel Hoffman
Resource Room Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_1e8b3c6c-02dd-4037-80fc-809004b4c4c6
Michelle Holland
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_c38d71af-d17c-404e-9613-00e58689ad88
Bettina Hopcroft
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_a30f85d2-028a-4cf2-a7df-957997b28056
Megan Huleatt
Library/Title I
All
406.273.0451
Small_a5bb43b4-509a-43dc-89a3-1ee88a01a3b5
Brian Jacobson
Physical Education PK-5
All
406.273.0451
Small_37b3c0ad-defa-4978-b4e9-c5f9cd471018
Melissa Johnson
Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher Science
All
406.273.0451
Small_9f89d199-a531-4eb9-8563-afc3fd3a4945
Brandon Johnson
Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher Social Studies
All
406.273.0451
Small_5fa0ffff-7e5e-490a-9805-370748fb8d09
Dee Kelley
PK-4 Secretary
All
406.273.6686
Small_06426150-9281-42f0-a859-50160b263e51
Shawna Kientz
PK-4 Principal
All
406.273.6686
Small_c623195e-c4ea-4f23-a9ac-e0bc9037bd19
Holly Klein
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_eb321ee8-ad76-428d-a8e7-92126f45b810
Cark Koenen
Maintenance Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_cc5e7495-ab64-4f19-8751-44b70f5530ed
Angela Kramer
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_a6cc6c07-e678-49cf-9ea7-7f056bbb090e
Randy Liebenguth
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_aa5eb283-5420-428d-8c83-b825a806e9a2
Jim Lindsey
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_599b1373-a7cc-4be9-8033-a570c91777d3
Kari Lodge
Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher Math
All
406.273.0451
Default Avatar
Dakota Long
Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher TACL
All
406.273.0451
Small_19c7230e-c2d5-4ad4-b2bf-9d755ec96971
Jennifer Lorentz
Resource Room Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_82ab5449-98d6-414f-bdd9-a1ac9f4ec619
Jessica Lucas
Title I Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_43e7b3e4-a79f-420b-8626-a9d2f7805fc9
Robbi Ludemann
Business Manager/Clerk
All
406.273.0451
Default Avatar
Robert Mahar
Maintenance Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_8aacd000-7dc8-4d81-b77f-688cc65e1231
Jody Manniello
Fourth Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_a1dd916a-edda-4c3a-accb-31cfbb9eb643
Melinda Marinan
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Default Avatar
Monica Martin
School Psychologist
All
406.273.0451
Small_9a8280ea-891e-4156-847e-12c4492104b4
Kathy McDonald
Administrative Assistant
All
406.273.0451
Small_6c77efc7-798e-4188-a6ca-69643ed280ab
Kristy McKay
5-8 Counselor
All
406.273.6141
Small_a1aecd70-b78d-4fda-9093-9186a78d2409
Tami Meinhold
Second Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_e964e7cf-c70d-45fc-a48f-7c1347961edf
DawnPat Metzker
Nurse
All
406.273.0451
Small_c7c25164-24d0-4f17-8e09-cda4523b975c
Libby Mylnechuk
PK-4 Counselor
All
406.273.6686
Small_38e9730c-2195-43f3-bf2f-cc6dd756035c
Brian Norwood
Technology/Facility Director
All
406.273.0451
Small_a4e308ef-6dd3-4e5f-b6fe-966913df4eca
Wendy Norwood
Library
All
406.273.0451
Small_f068d949-5402-4c3e-bb1d-5447d670bc24
Dale Olinger
Superintendent
All
406.273.0451
Small_6160ee86-4c50-487a-90d6-de9c0b193df9
Megan Olson
First Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_72ad70ff-9ff2-4b0c-993e-88d8edb58dff
Jay Owens
Physical Education6-8
All
406.273.0451
Small_8b812c6c-7569-426c-9e28-e30fefded775
Lanette Perkins
Kitchen Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_364fc8da-cb18-4190-b2b8-340617e142aa
Devonn Reardon-Sosa
CSCT
406.273.0451
Default Avatar
Travis Robinson
Maintenance Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_ac98a177-9788-414a-bd60-22c8c6978258
Melanie Rosenthal
Speech/Hearing
All
406.273.0451
Small_e32bf06d-47a1-4738-9b3c-39b0531ee1fa
Tammie Rust
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_dfe02edf-3446-4301-9c89-1366422ead97
Noah Sax
Third Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_87486308-c865-4e62-a484-16dd728a9d46
Kerrie Schneiter
5-8 Principal
All
406.273.6141
Small_5f05671f-56fe-4a27-97f4-c883a6e19c6e
Carol Sears
First Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_dc5130e5-4288-44c1-8ad8-5a2ec93d877c
Jody Serafin
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_ffd93337-eb61-4e29-b41e-50da439e93d7
Ginger Sewell
Seventh/Eighth Grade MTDA Coordinator
All
406.273.0451
Small_4ce2a971-c280-49de-a227-4bc39287ceda
Patrick Shourd
CSCT
406.273.0451
Small_cf2f6489-4584-4037-be44-fe18119ad270
Stacey Skinner
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_e4e9a6e3-0444-48b1-b307-ed8c7becb1db
Robert Spencer
Maintenance Coordinator
All
406.273.0451
Small_7f2a3827-ec00-4865-8abd-a29b19bcd40e
Camy Stiner
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_eb49c2b7-784a-4ab5-b2a4-c3d3651bb352
Ruby Straub
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_07f2bec1-73c2-43e3-8503-f3f2e8a21a3e
Debra Styles
Kitchen Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_43b35fe7-a22a-4a06-9dbd-ed3761277239
Jennifer Tabler
Testing/GT Coordinator
All
406.273.0451
Small_37320f69-e64a-4389-9240-6a79baeef95f
Mary Thompson
Sixth Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_f69889a1-bf95-4f49-900a-5796baeae7e3
Adam Tranmer
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_83d62932-48c2-44d7-b33f-24a6808e6e86
Marissa Tucker
Kitchen Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_970e4050-28bf-408d-a560-ffcda9dcb00d
Ann Updike
Fifth Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_default_avatar
Lizzy Vance
Second Grade Teacher
406.273.0451
Small_036ca7b4-cd6a-4185-b371-dd5acba23ef2
Patricia Ward
Resource Room Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_4848fb31-f70a-4285-b939-d77645ab1fdd
Allison Webb
Art Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Default Avatar
Megan Williams
Kindergarten Teacher
All
406.273.0451
Small_4030e086-81bd-4543-a405-ef64387891d6
Sarah Wilson
Paraprofessional
All
406.273.0451
Small_4d0a76d5-4c44-4039-b28b-a16b81ed2332
Mickey Wirtz
Maintenance Staff
All
406.273.0451
Small_69d04ae1-9f82-43fd-bfc8-60750462c879
Ashley Yuhas
Third Grade Teacher
All
406.273.0451